9  Dec  2016

Samajwadi Party

Samajwadi Party

District Level Organization

sp

District Name Contact Numbers
Agra Mahanagar Shri Raisuddin Qureshi 9837076276, 9012200000
Agra Zila Shri Ram Sahai Yadav 9319200465, 9319200465
Aligarh Nagar Shri Ajju Ishaq 8171777777, 9997600000
Aligarh Zila Shri Ashok Yadav 9927025299, 9927025299
Allahabad Maha Nagar Shri Syed Iftekhar Hussain 9307902304
Allahabad Zila Shri Krishna Murti Singh 9415616077
Ambedkar Nagar Shri Hira Lal Yadav 9450047676
Amethi Shri Chotey Lal Yadav 9415083781, 9670373737
Amroha Shri Vijay Pal Saini 9837078270, 9639541000
Auriya Shri Shiv Nath Yadav
Azamgarh Shri Hawaldar Yadav 9415309080, 7379940200
Badaun Shri Banwari Singh Yadav 9319201463, 8005489151
Baghpat Shri Suraj Pal Singh 9758638678
Bahraich Shri Ram Tej Yadav 78600578679
Ballia Shri Yashpal Singh 9415659656
Balrampur Shri Omkar Nath Verma 9450359288, 8853992930
Banda Shri Shamim Baadwi 9450169470, 9919872779
Barabanki Shri Kuldeep Singh 9415075747
Bareilly Mahanagar Shri Zafar Beeg 9411242454
Bareilly Zila Shri Veer Pal Singh Yadav 9412289333, 987609333
Basti Shri Raj Kapoor Yadav 9415163849
Bhadohi Shri Arif Siddiqui 9935196870
Bijnore Shri Anil Yadav 9412452058, 9719947338
Bulandshahr Shri Dinesh Gurjar 9999767057
Chandauli Shri Satya Narayan Rajbhar 9936919293, 9450380860
Chitrakoot Shri Bhaiya Lal Yadav 9415570870
Deoria Shri Ram Ikbal Yadav 9415995752, 9839519494
Etah Shri Ramesh Yadav 9412282067, 9412282067
Etawah Shri Ashok Yadav 9412283280, 895480000
Faizabad Shri Jai Shankar Pandey 9415139661, 9565877773
Farukhabad Nagar Shri Vishwas Gupta 9839085747, 9415300000
Farukhabad Zila Shri Pratap Singh Yadav 9415124282, 9415124282
Fatehpur Shri Surendra Singh Yadav 9936690625
Firozabad Nagar Shri Haseem Mansoori 9259147027, 9259147027
Firozabad Zila Shri Dileep Yadav 9412722318, 9412722318
Gautam Budh Nagar Shri Pratap Singh Chauhan 9810113996, 9910409510
Ghaziabad Mahanagar Sanjay Yadav 9999009998
Ghaziabad Zila Shri Sajid Hussain 9312099478, 7503221222
Ghazipur Shri Rajesh Kushwaha 9454819244
Gonda Shri Mahfooz Khan 9532243505, 9452374113
Gorakhpur Nagar Shri Krishna Kumar Tripathi 9415379175
Gorakhpur Zila Dr. Mohsin 9451217932
Hamirpur Shri Gyan Singh Yadav 9452553986, 8004947740
Hapur Shri Kishan Singh Tomar 9412538014
Hardoi Shri Sharafat Ali 9415564278
Hathras Shri Bhajuddin 9719736136, 9719736136
Jalaun Shri Dhirendra Yadav 7800740000, 9454888786
Jaunpur Shri Raj Narayan Bind 9415660101, 05454-242259
Jhansi Zila Shri Swadesh Patel 9839344414
Jhasi Nagar Shri Aslam Sher Khan 9956283854, 4150-31230
Kannauj Shri Majharul Haq 9415525194
Kanpur Dehat Shri Deelip Urf Kallu Yadav 9415129566, 9838700000
Kanpur Gramin Shri Mahendra Singh Yadav 9415042766, 9415042766
Kanpur Nagar Shri Mehtab Alam 8948743108, 8948743108
Kasganj Shri Devendra Singh Yadav 9412282513, 9412282513
Kaushambi Shri Ashok Yadav 9919723138, 9415606614
Kushi Nagar Shri Ram Awadh Yadav 9415259523, 9554022341
Lakhimpur Khiri Shri Anurag Patel 941592579
Lalitpur Shri Aala Prasad Niranjan 9415168954
Lucknow Mahanagar Shri Mukesh Shukla 9956059059
Lucknow Zila Shri Ashok Yadav 9839130765
Mahoba Shri Babu Mansuri 9454522566, 9125331097
Mahrajganj Shri Yamuna Yadav 9984429382
Mainpuri Shri Khuman Singh Verma 9897276408, 9897276408
Mathura Nagar Shri Ashok Agarwal 9837061392, 9837061392
Mathura Zila Shri Tulsi Ram Sharma 9837769321, 9837769321
Mau Shri Dharm Prakash Yadav 9415219134
Meerut Nagar Shri Adil Chaudhary 9837094742
Meerut Zila Shri Jai Veer Singh 9927035819, 8273000977
Mirzapur Shri Ashish Yadav 9415258396,
Moradabad Nagar Shri Raj Kumar Prajapati 9411266111
Moradabad Zila Shri Haji Ikram Kureshi 9412244665
Muzaffarnagar Mahanagar Shri Haji Mohammad Rashid Siddiqui 9412213786
Muzaffarnagar Zila Shri Satendra Saini 9627342457
Noida Shri Rakesh Yadav 9810752552
Pilibhit Shri Anand Yadav 9457061845
Pratapgarh Shri Bhaiya Ram Patel 9451824914
Raibareilly Shri Ram Bahadur Yadav 9415071103
Rampur Nagar Mohd. Asim Raza 9219535965
Rampur Zila Sri Akhilesh Kumar 9917635000
Saharanpur Nagar Sri Faujan Ur Rehman 9368677246
Saharanpur Zila Sri Jag Pal Das Gujar 9412016397
Sambhal Shri Firoz Khan 9412135032
Sant Kabir Nagar Shri Ram Narayan Yadav 9450557610
Shahjahanpur Nagar Shri Kapil Verma Swarnkar 9838627046
Shahjahanpur Zila Shri Tanveer Ahmad 9415060667, 9335522302
Shamli Shri Kiran Pal Kashyap 9456264750, 9837333935
Shrawasti Shri Jitendra Yadav 941560977
Siddharth Nagar Shri Ajay Chaudhary 9415163531, 9918541110
Sitapur Shri Shameem Kausar Siddiqui 9415150795
Sonbhadra Shri Avinash Kushwaha 9935196870
Sultanpur Zila Shri Ram Sahay Yadav 9415457333
Unnao Shri Anwar Ahmad 9415905856, 0515-2828554
Varanasi Nagar Shri Raj Kumar Jaiswal 9451371165, 8604408582
Varanasi Zila Shri Satish Yadav 9415448052, 9839978581

DISCLAIMER:

UttarPradesh.Org takes great care in the creation and management of this website, the information provided through this website is basically sourced from reliable sources. However it can not guarantee UttarPradesh.org nor the accuracy nor completeness, or suitability of the information for any purpose. All information is provided without warranty of any kind. If you notice any discrepancies or errors, kindly let us know and we will fix them on our end as soon as possible.

Loading...

TRENDING NEWS & VIDEOS

About us | Contact us | Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions